Elementary School Top Assisters

Top Assisters

RankPlayerTeamPosition Height (ES)Weight (ES)
1Picture of Taro MisakiMisakiNankatsu SCAM65614637
2Picture of TsubasaTsubasaNankatsu SCFW618414539
3SawadaMeiwa ESAM42313639
4Picture of Kazuo TachibanaK. TachibanaHanawa ESFW21214335
5Picture of Shinji SanadaSanadaMusashi ESFW32216254
6Picture of IshizakiIshizakiNankatsu SCDF40214943
7Picture of WakashimazuWakashimazuMeiwa ESGK20115950
8Picture of Taichi NakanishiNakanishiNaniwa ESGK10117070
9Picture of Motoharu NaganoNaganoMeiwa ESDF30115143
10Picture of UrabeUrabeNankatsu SCDM60114842
11Picture of TakiTakiNankatsu SCFW60114338
12Picture of IzawaIzawaNankatsu SCDM61115545
13Picture of Akira IchinoseIchinoseMusashi ESFW31115240
14Picture of Masao TachibanaM. TachibanaHanawa ESFW22114335
15HyugaMeiwa ESFW514115850
16Picture of KisugiKisugiNankatsu SCFW61114537
17Picture of Minoru HonmaHonmaMusashi ESFW30115344
18Picture of Jun MisugiMisugiMusashi ESAM36115242