Nankatsu Selection Team

Nankatsu SC Player List

PlayerPositionNumber Height (ES)Weight (ES)
Picture of Genzo WakabayashiWakabayashiGK1401016155
Picture of KishidaKishidaDF21000014740
Picture of NishioNishioDF3700014235
Picture of NakayamaNakayamaDF4900015948
Picture of UrabeUrabeDM51001014842
Picture of TakasugiTakasugiDF61000016863
Picture of TakiTakiFW7901014338
Picture of IzawaIzawaDM81013015545
Picture of KisugiKisugiFW91031014537
Picture of TsubasaTsubasaFW1010314014539
Picture of Taro MisakiMisakiAM111069014637
Picture of MorisakiMorisakiGK12601015845
Picture of IshizakiIshizakiDF14402114943

Group 1 Standings

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Meiwa54101211113
2Nankatsu54013392412
3Hanawa53113182310
4Osu5113019-194
5Shimabara5104014-143
6Kitayama5015015-151