Middle School Best Assisters

Best Assisters

RankPlayerTeamPosition Height (MS)Weight (MS)
1Picture of IzawaIzawaNankatsu MSDM62516956
2SawadaToho MSAM51516253
3Picture of TsubasaTsubasaNankatsu MSAM612416755
4Picture of Hiroshi JitoJitoHiradoDF21218085
5Picture of TakiTakiNankatsu MSFW61216352
6MatsuyamaFuranoAM33216857
7Picture of IshizakiIshizakiNankatsu MSDF60216655
8Picture of MorisakiMorisakiNankatsu MSGK60116860
9KatoFuranoGK20117260
10Picture of Tetsuo IshidaIshidaMinami UwaAM101--
11Picture of Hideo KoikeKoikeToho MSDM20116351
12Picture of Iwami KenichiIwamiNankatsu MSDM60116957
13Picture of Haruo KanedaKanedaFuranoAM20116454
14Picture of Masaru IdeIdeAzuma-IchiFW10116756
15Picture of Masao TachibanaM. TachibanaHanawaFW20116353
16Picture of Yoshiharu OnoOnoHanawaFW21116856
17Oda - Furano - Captain TsubasaOdaFuranoFW32116353
18Picture of DaimaruDaimaruHanawaDM10117568
19SorimachiToho MSFW44116856
20Picture of Mitsuru SanoSanoHiradoFW22115947