Middle School Top Scorers

Top Scorers

RankPlayerTeamPosition Height (MS)Weight (MS)
1Picture of TsubasaTsubasaNankatsu MSAM61240016755
2HyugaToho MSFW1401017059
3SorimachiToho MSFW4410016856
4Picture of KisugiKisugiNankatsu MSFW6300016453
5MatsuyamaFuranoAM3320016857
6Picture of IzawaIzawaNankatsu MSDM6250016956
7Picture of Kazuo TachibanaK. TachibanaHanawaFW2200016353
8Oda - Furano - Captain TsubasaOdaFuranoFW3210016353
9Picture of Mitsuru SanoSanoHiradoFW2210015947
10Picture of WakashimazuWakashimazuToho MSGK5100017260
11Picture of Hiroshi JitoJitoHiradoDF2120018085
12Picture of TakasugiTakasugiNankatsu MSDF6101017367
13Picture of Makoto SodaSodaAzuma-IchiDF1100016855
14Picture of TakiTakiNankatsu MSFW6120016352
15Picture of Noboru SawakiSawakiMeiwaFW2100016958
16Picture of TakeiTakeiMinami UwaFW11000--
17Picture of Yoshiharu OnoOnoHanawaFW2110016856
18SawadaToho MSAM5150016253